Privacy Policy

We are committed to protecting the personal information you choose to share with us. Below is our privacy policy and information about how we gather information about the users of this Site, why we gather it, and what we do with it.

We collect personal information from you through several means such as the use of enquiry and registration form and every time you email us your details. We also automatically collect the Domain Name Server part of your email address and the pages visited and such information will be used to prepare aggregate information about the number of visitors to this Site and general statistics on usage patterns of this Site.

The personal data you have given are solely for registration and record purposes. CRMG will not disclose such information to any other party in a form that would identify you. We will not wilfully disclose any individually identifiable information about you to any outside source except with your express consent or otherwise legally compelled to do so.

We will only send you email if you have requested it. Whenever you do receive a mailing from us you will always find an easy method for unsubscribing within the contents of the email.

We shall at all times observe the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance of the laws of Hong Kong Special Administrative Region ("the Ordinance"). You shall have the right of access to and for correction of your personal data held by us and your request for access or correction will be dealt with in accordance with the Ordinance.

By browsing this Site and communicating electronically with us you agree to our processing of your personal data in the way described above and by continuing to use this Site following the posting of any changes to these terms will signify your consent to such changes.

┬ęCopyright. CRMG Holdings Limited.All rights reserved. Best View by 1280 x 1024.